SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:46:45 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:46:45 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:15 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:46:45 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:43 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:46:45 AM | 2.60 | 2:34 | 7:17 | 61 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:46:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 9:11 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:38:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 11:21 | 47 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 13:07 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:46:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:30 | 14:37 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:46:45 AM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:52 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:46:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 17:03 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:54 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:46:45 AM | 2.20 | 1:40 | 20:34 | 79 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 22:34 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 24:17 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:46:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 25:36 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:46:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:28 | 27:04 | 61 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 28:42 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 30:33 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:46:45 AM | 1.70 | 2:13 | 32:46 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:46:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 34:00 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 36:07 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 37:49 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 39:29 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:14 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:46:45 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 42:21 | 64 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:21 | 42:21 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:46:45 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 65 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:48 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:19 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 5:52 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 7:53 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:46:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:07 | 9:00 | 81 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:46:45 AM | 1.70 | 2:26 | 11:25 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 13:09 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 14:43 | 77 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:46:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 15:59 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:46:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 17:12 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:46:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 19:00 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 20:54 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:46:45 AM | 2.20 | 1:57 | 22:51 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 24:52 | 62 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:46:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 26:09 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:46:45 AM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 27:34 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:46:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:29 | 29:03 | 69 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:46:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 30:49 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:46:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 32:10 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:46:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:58 | 34:08 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:46:45 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 36:29 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:46:45 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 38:05 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:46:45 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 39:35 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:46:45 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 41:05 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:05 | 41:05 | 71 | |