SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:51:43 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:51:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:14 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:51:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 4:43 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:51:43 AM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 7:02 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:51:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:54 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:51:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:41 | 10:35 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 12:21 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:51:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:38 | 13:59 | 62 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:51:43 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 15:21 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:51:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 16:41 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 18:34 | 67 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:51:43 AM | 2.20 | 1:43 | 20:17 | 77 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 22:16 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:54 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:51:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:14 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:51:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:36 | 26:50 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 28:32 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 30:22 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:51:43 AM | 1.70 | 2:04 | 32:26 | 49 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:51:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 33:43 | 69 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 35:44 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 37:27 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 39:05 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:50 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:51:43 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 41:51 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:51 | 41:51 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:51:43 AM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 1:04 | 68 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:46 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:18 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 5:54 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 7:53 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:51:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:02 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:51:43 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 11:18 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 13:03 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 14:43 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:51:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 15:59 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:51:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 17:12 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:51:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 19:05 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 21:02 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:51:43 AM | 2.20 | 1:51 | 22:53 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 24:36 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:51:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 25:55 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:51:43 AM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 27:21 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:51:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 28:45 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:51:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 30:24 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:51:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 31:49 | 72 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:51:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 33:45 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:51:43 AM | 2.60 | 2:30 | 36:15 | 62 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:51:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 37:52 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:51:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 39:19 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:51:43 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 40:51 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:51 | 40:51 | 71 | |