SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:05:33 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:05:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:52 | 3:21 | 61 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:05:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:48 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:05:33 AM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 7:00 | 71 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:05:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:51 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:05:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:44 | 10:35 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:18 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:05:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 13:40 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:05:33 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 14:58 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:05:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:12 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 18:09 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:05:33 AM | 2.20 | 1:43 | 19:52 | 77 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 21:49 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:27 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:05:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 24:43 | 71 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:05:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:35 | 26:18 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 27:54 | 75 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 2:00 | 29:54 | 60 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:05:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:16 | 32:10 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:05:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 33:23 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 35:19 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 37:00 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 38:34 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 40:15 | 75 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:05:33 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 41:16 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:16 | 41:16 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:05:33 AM | 1.20 | 1:17 | 1:17 | 56 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 3:04 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:40 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 6:24 | 69 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 8:25 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:05:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:34 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:21 | 10:55 | 93 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:05:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:25 | 13:20 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 15:05 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 16:44 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:05:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 17:57 | 74 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:05:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 19:07 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:05:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 20:53 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 22:41 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:05:33 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 24:35 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 26:21 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:05:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 27:36 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:05:33 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 28:55 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:05:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 30:17 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:05:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 31:57 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:05:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 33:18 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:05:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 35:13 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:05:33 AM | 2.60 | 2:09 | 37:22 | 73 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:05:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 39:00 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:05:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 40:28 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:05:33 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 42:00 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:00 | 42:00 | 69 | |