SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:54:40 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:54:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:45 | 3:14 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:54:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:41 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:54:40 AM | 2.60 | 2:27 | 7:08 | 64 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:54:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:58 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:54:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:44 | 10:42 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:24 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:54:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 13:50 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:54:40 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 15:07 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:54:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:20 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 18:16 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:54:40 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:54 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 21:50 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:28 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:54:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 24:47 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:54:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:37 | 26:24 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 27:59 | 76 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 29:51 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:54:40 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 32:01 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:54:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 33:12 | 75 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 35:08 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 36:47 | 73 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 38:19 | 78 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:01 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:54:40 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 41:02 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:02 | 41:02 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:54:40 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 2:52 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:26 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 6:07 | 71 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 8:09 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:54:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 9:22 | 74 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:17 | 10:39 | 98 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:54:40 AM | 1.70 | 2:25 | 13:04 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 14:43 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 16:24 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:54:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 17:39 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:54:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 18:53 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:54:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 20:41 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 22:29 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:54:40 AM | 2.20 | 1:47 | 24:16 | 74 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 26:08 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:54:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 27:26 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:54:40 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 28:49 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:54:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 30:14 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:54:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 32:02 | 70 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:54:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 33:22 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:54:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 35:15 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:54:40 AM | 2.60 | 2:10 | 37:25 | 72 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:54:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 39:02 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:54:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 40:30 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:54:40 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 42:02 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:02 | 42:02 | 69 | |