SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:14:34 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:14:34 AM | 1.90 | 1:51 | 3:22 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:14:34 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:49 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:14:34 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:09 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:14:34 AM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 8:57 | 57 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:14:34 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 10:56 | 51 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:39 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:14:34 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 14:01 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:14:34 AM | 1.60 | 1:14 | 15:15 | 78 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:14:34 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:26 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 18:20 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:14:34 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:58 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 22:00 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 23:40 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:14:34 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 24:51 | 76 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:14:34 AM | 1.50 | 1:39 | 26:30 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 28:11 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 30:05 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:14:34 AM | 1.70 | 2:23 | 32:28 | 43 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:14:34 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 33:41 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 35:42 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 37:30 | 67 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 39:08 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 40:49 | 75 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:14:34 AM | 1.20 | 1:00 | 41:49 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:49 | 41:49 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:14:34 AM | 1.20 | 1:09 | 1:09 | 63 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 1:37 | 2:46 | 78 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:26 | 4:12 | 84 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 5:45 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 7:40 | 66 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:14:34 AM | 1.50 | 1:06 | 8:46 | 82 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 1:18 | 10:04 | 97 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:14:34 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 12:14 | 47 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 13:56 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 15:33 | 74 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:14:34 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 16:50 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:14:34 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 18:05 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:14:34 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 19:53 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 21:44 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:14:34 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 23:38 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 2:22 | 26:00 | 53 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:14:34 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 27:18 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:14:34 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 28:39 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:14:34 AM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 29:56 | 79 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:14:34 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 31:37 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:14:34 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 33:01 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:14:34 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 34:54 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:14:34 AM | 2.60 | 2:28 | 37:22 | 63 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:14:34 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 38:55 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:14:34 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 40:21 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:14:34 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 41:48 | 74 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:48 | 41:48 | 70 | |