SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:06:48 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:06:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:17 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:06:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:45 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:06:48 AM | 2.60 | 2:24 | 7:09 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:06:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:59 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:38:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 11:09 | 47 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:52 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:06:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 14:20 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:06:48 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 15:38 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:06:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:51 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 18:43 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:06:48 AM | 2.20 | 1:45 | 20:28 | 75 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 22:27 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 24:10 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:06:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:30 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:06:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:35 | 27:05 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 28:41 | 75 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:58 | 30:39 | 61 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:06:48 AM | 1.70 | 2:25 | 33:04 | 42 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:06:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 34:19 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 36:24 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 38:14 | 65 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 39:55 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 41:37 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:06:48 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 42:39 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:39 | 42:39 | 68 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:06:48 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 65 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 2:52 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:28 | 4:20 | 82 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 6:05 | 69 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 8:10 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:06:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 9:25 | 72 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:06:48 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 11:44 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 13:32 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 15:11 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:06:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:23 | 16:34 | 65 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:06:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:24 | 17:58 | 64 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:06:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:55 | 19:53 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 21:42 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:06:48 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 23:34 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:04:49 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 25:15 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:06:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 26:27 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:06:48 AM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 27:43 | 76 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:06:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 29:04 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:06:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 30:44 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:06:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:16 | 32:00 | 81 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:06:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 33:57 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:06:48 AM | 2.60 | 2:09 | 36:06 | 73 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:06:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 37:40 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:06:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 39:08 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:06:48 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 40:38 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:38 | 40:38 | 72 | |