SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:26:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:26:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:19 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:26:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:49 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:26:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:06 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:26:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:56 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:26:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:35 | 10:31 | 64 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:14 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:26:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 13:41 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:26:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 14:57 | 76 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:26:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:09 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 17:58 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:26:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:36 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 3:21 | 22:57 | 38 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 24:39 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:26:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:56 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:26:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:28 | 27:24 | 61 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 3:41 | 31:05 | 33 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 4:12 | 35:17 | 29 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:26:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:57 | 38:14 | 35 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:26:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 39:28 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 41:31 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 43:13 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 44:47 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 46:32 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:26:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 47:36 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 47:36 | 47:36 | 61 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:26:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 2:58 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:33 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 6:09 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 12:57 | 19:06 | 10 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:26:52 AM | 1.50 | 13:53 | 32:59 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 5:03 | 38:02 | 25 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:26:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 40:21 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 42:11 | 65 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:24:53 AM | 2.00 | 2:29 | 44:40 | 48 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:26:52 AM | 1.50 | 4:25 | 49:05 | 20 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:26:52 AM | 1.50 | 2:19 | 51:24 | 39 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:26:52 AM | 2.00 | 2:08 | 53:32 | 56 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 55:34 | 62 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:26:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:57 | 57:31 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 59:18 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:26:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 60:36 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:26:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 61:58 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:26:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 63:20 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:26:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 65:02 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:26:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 66:25 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:26:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:58 | 68:23 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:26:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 70:37 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:26:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 72:12 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:26:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 73:40 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:26:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 75:09 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 75:09 | 75:09 | 39 | |