SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:59:41 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:59:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:45 | 3:14 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:59:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:42 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:59:41 AM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 7:07 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:59:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:59 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:59:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:43 | 10:42 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 12:22 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:59:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 13:48 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:59:41 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 15:07 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:59:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:21 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 18:13 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:59:41 AM | 2.20 | 1:40 | 19:53 | 79 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 21:50 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:28 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:59:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 24:46 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:59:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:38 | 26:24 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 28:10 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 29:59 | 66 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:59:41 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 32:09 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:59:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 33:20 | 75 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 35:17 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 37:00 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 38:34 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 40:17 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:59:41 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 41:19 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:19 | 41:19 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:59:41 AM | 1.20 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 58 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 2:53 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:25 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 6:04 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 8:04 | 63 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:59:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 9:18 | 73 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:18 | 10:36 | 97 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:59:41 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 12:55 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 14:34 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 16:14 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:59:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 17:29 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:59:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 18:44 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:59:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 20:30 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 22:16 | 71 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:59:41 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 24:04 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 25:55 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:59:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 27:10 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:59:41 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 28:31 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:59:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 29:53 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:59:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 31:38 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:59:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 32:57 | 77 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:59:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 34:50 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:59:41 AM | 2.60 | 2:15 | 37:05 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:59:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 38:39 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:59:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 40:07 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:59:41 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 41:39 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:39 | 41:39 | 70 | |