SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 3:17:34 PM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 3:17:34 PM | 1.90 | 1:44 | 3:15 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 3:17:34 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:45 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 3:17:34 PM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 6:59 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 3:17:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 8:53 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 3:17:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:47 | 10:40 | 57 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 12:26 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 3:17:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 13:57 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 3:17:34 PM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 15:10 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 3:17:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:21 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 18:27 | 60 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 3:17:34 PM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 20:05 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 22:09 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 2:16 | 24:25 | 53 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 3:17:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 25:39 | 73 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 3:17:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:41 | 27:20 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 29:02 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 30:54 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 3:17:34 PM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 33:09 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 3:17:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 34:26 | 69 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 36:29 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 38:11 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 39:46 | 76 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 41:32 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 3:17:34 PM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 42:34 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:34 | 42:34 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 3:17:34 PM | 1.20 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:50 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:24 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 6:02 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 3:11 | 9:13 | 40 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 3:17:34 PM | 1.50 | 7:29 | 16:42 | 12 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 3:11:34 PM | 2.10 | 3:32 | 20:14 | 36 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:17:34 PM | 1.70 | 2:22 | 22:36 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 24:24 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 3:17:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 26:05 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 3:17:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 27:20 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 3:17:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 28:37 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | - | 2.00 | Not Available | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 30:24 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 3:17:34 PM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 32:12 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 33:51 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 3:17:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 35:06 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 3:17:34 PM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 36:31 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 3:17:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 37:49 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 3:17:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 39:30 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 3:03:32 PM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 40:48 | 78 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 3:17:34 PM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 42:48 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 3:17:34 PM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 45:07 | 67 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 3:17:34 PM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 46:43 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 3:17:34 PM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 48:12 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 3:17:34 PM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 49:43 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 49:43 | 49:43 | 59 | |