SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:15:27 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:15:27 PM | 1.90 | 1:44 | 3:13 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:15:27 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:39 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:15:27 PM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:02 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:15:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:54 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:15:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:42 | 10:36 | 60 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:23 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:15:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:34 | 13:57 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:15:27 PM | 1.60 | 1:07 | 15:04 | 86 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:15:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:20 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 18:16 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:15:27 PM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 19:55 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 21:58 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 23:43 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:15:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:00 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:15:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:47 | 26:47 | 50 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 28:25 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 30:14 | 66 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:15:27 PM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 32:31 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:15:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 33:45 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:43 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 37:36 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 39:14 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 41:00 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:15:27 PM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 42:03 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:03 | 42:03 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:15:27 PM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 2:56 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:32 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 6:08 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 8:12 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:15:27 PM | 1.50 | 12:47 | 20:59 | 7 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:08:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 22:38 | 76 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:15:27 PM | 1.70 | 2:24 | 25:02 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 26:47 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 28:38 | 65 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:15:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 29:59 | 67 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:15:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 31:16 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:15:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 33:03 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 34:56 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:15:27 PM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 36:48 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 38:32 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:15:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 39:48 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:15:27 PM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 41:12 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:15:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 42:30 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:15:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 44:14 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:15:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 45:31 | 79 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:15:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 47:25 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:15:27 PM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 49:38 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:15:27 PM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 51:12 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:15:27 PM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 52:39 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:15:27 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 54:11 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 54:11 | 54:11 | 54 | |