SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:19:28 PM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:19:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:16 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:19:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:42 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:19:28 PM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:02 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:19:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:54 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:19:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:46 | 10:40 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:27 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:19:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:34 | 14:01 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:19:28 PM | 1.60 | 1:08 | 15:09 | 85 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:19:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 16:26 | 70 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 18:19 | 67 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:19:28 PM | 2.20 | 1:42 | 20:01 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 22:05 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 23:50 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:19:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 25:11 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:19:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:46 | 26:57 | 51 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 28:36 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 30:25 | 66 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:19:28 PM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 32:45 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:19:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 34:00 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 35:57 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 37:48 | 65 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 39:27 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:12 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:19:28 PM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 42:17 | 66 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:17 | 42:17 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:19:28 PM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:54 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:30 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 6:06 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 8:10 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:19:28 PM | 1.50 | 11:58 | 20:08 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 4:01 | 24:09 | 31 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:19:28 PM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 26:27 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 28:12 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 30:00 | 67 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:19:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:23 | 31:23 | 65 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:19:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 32:42 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:19:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 34:29 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 36:22 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:19:28 PM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 38:15 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 39:59 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:19:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 41:16 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:19:28 PM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 42:42 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:19:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 43:59 | 79 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 45:45 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:19:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 47:03 | 78 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:19:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 48:59 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:19:28 PM | 2.60 | 2:11 | 51:10 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:19:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 52:45 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:19:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 54:12 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:19:28 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 55:44 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 55:44 | 55:44 | 52 | |