SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:37:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 1:32 | 70 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:37:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:18 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:37:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 4:47 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:37:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 7:08 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:37:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:57 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:37:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:45 | 10:42 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:25 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:37:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 13:56 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:37:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 15:20 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:37:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:31 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 18:20 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:37:32 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:58 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 2:33 | 22:31 | 49 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 24:15 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:37:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 25:34 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:37:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:34 | 27:08 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 2:23 | 29:31 | 50 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 3:38 | 33:09 | 33 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:37:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:33 | 35:42 | 40 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:37:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 36:57 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 39:01 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 40:45 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 42:21 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 44:02 | 75 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:37:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 45:05 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 45:05 | 45:05 | 65 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:37:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 2:58 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 4:35 | 74 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 6:18 | 70 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 8:24 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:37:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 9:39 | 72 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:34 | 11:13 | 80 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:37:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:34 | 13:47 | 40 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 2:37 | 16:24 | 46 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 4:43 | 21:07 | 25 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:37:32 AM | 1.50 | 3:31 | 24:38 | 26 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:37:32 AM | 1.50 | 2:18 | 26:56 | 39 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:37:32 AM | 2.00 | 2:00 | 28:56 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 30:51 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:37:32 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 32:43 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 34:30 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:37:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 35:48 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:37:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:27 | 37:15 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:37:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 38:36 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:37:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 40:20 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:37:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 41:42 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:37:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 43:52 | 47 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:37:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:00 | 45:52 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:37:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 47:29 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:37:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 48:58 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:37:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:34 | 50:32 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 50:32 | 50:32 | 58 | |