SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 3:22:35 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 1:32 | 70 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 3:22:35 PM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:15 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 3:22:35 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:45 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 3:22:35 PM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:02 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 3:22:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 8:57 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 3:22:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:46 | 10:43 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:30 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 3:22:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 13:57 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 3:22:35 PM | 1.60 | 1:09 | 15:06 | 83 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 16:16 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 18:16 | 63 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 3:22:35 PM | 2.20 | 1:37 | 19:53 | 82 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 21:59 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 2:50 | 24:49 | 42 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 26:09 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:52 | 28:01 | 48 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 29:40 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 31:32 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 3:22:35 PM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 33:47 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 35:03 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 37:08 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 38:50 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 40:27 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 42:14 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 3:22:35 PM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 43:15 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 43:15 | 43:15 | 67 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 3:22:35 PM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 66 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:49 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:22 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 6:02 | 72 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 2:43 | 8:45 | 46 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 5:06 | 13:51 | 18 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:30 | 15:21 | 84 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:22:35 PM | 1.70 | 2:22 | 17:43 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 19:35 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 21:18 | 70 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 22:33 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 23:52 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 3:22:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 25:44 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 27:33 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 3:22:35 PM | 2.20 | 1:45 | 29:18 | 75 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 30:56 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 32:09 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 3:22:35 PM | 1.60 | 1:27 | 33:36 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 3:22:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 34:53 | 79 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 3:22:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 36:34 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 3:22:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 37:56 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 3:22:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 39:51 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 3:22:35 PM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 42:08 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 3:22:35 PM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 43:45 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 3:22:35 PM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 45:14 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 3:22:35 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 46:46 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 46:46 | 46:46 | 62 | |