SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:17:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:17:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:45 | 3:16 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:17:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:44 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:17:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 7:09 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:17:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:59 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:17:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:42 | 10:41 | 60 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:29 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:17:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:33 | 14:02 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:17:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 15:23 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:17:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 16:41 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 18:36 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:17:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:42 | 20:18 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 22:15 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:54 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:17:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 25:09 | 72 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:17:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:38 | 26:47 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 28:27 | 72 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 30:15 | 67 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:17:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 32:34 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:17:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:49 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 35:55 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 37:38 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 39:11 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 40:54 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:17:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 41:57 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:57 | 41:57 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:17:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 3:02 | 69 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:37 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:12 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 16:08 | 22:20 | 8 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:17:51 AM | 1.50 | 14:49 | 37:09 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:15:51 AM | 2.10 | 3:48 | 40:57 | 33 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:17:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:24 | 43:21 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 45:12 | 65 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 46:51 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:17:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 48:07 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:17:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 49:20 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:17:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 51:12 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 53:07 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:17:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 54:59 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 56:45 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:17:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 58:07 | 66 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:17:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 59:30 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:17:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 60:53 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:17:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 62:37 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:17:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 63:56 | 77 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:17:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 65:56 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:11:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 68:08 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:17:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 69:46 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:17:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 71:12 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:17:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 72:43 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 72:43 | 72:43 | 40 | |