SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 1:52:25 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 1:52:25 PM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:17 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 1:52:25 PM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:44 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 1:52:25 PM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:01 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 1:52:25 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:53 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 1:52:25 PM | 1.70 | 1:39 | 10:32 | 62 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 12:18 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 1:52:25 PM | 1.70 | 1:32 | 13:50 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 1:52:25 PM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 15:15 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 1:52:25 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 16:33 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 18:31 | 64 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 1:52:25 PM | 2.20 | 1:43 | 20:14 | 77 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 22:16 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 23:59 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 1:52:25 PM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 25:21 | 66 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 1:52:25 PM | 1.50 | 1:32 | 26:53 | 59 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 28:23 | 80 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 30:10 | 67 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 1:52:25 PM | 1.70 | 2:04 | 32:14 | 49 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 1:52:25 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:29 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:27 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 37:13 | 68 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 38:50 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 40:36 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 1:52:25 PM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 41:37 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:37 | 41:37 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 1:52:25 PM | 1.20 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 58 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:56 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:29 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 6:03 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 2:10 | 8:13 | 58 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 1:52:25 PM | 1.50 | 12:00 | 20:13 | 7 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:19 | 21:32 | 96 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:52:25 PM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 23:50 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 25:35 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 27:16 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 1:52:25 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 28:32 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 1:52:25 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 29:49 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 1:52:25 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 31:36 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 33:24 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 1:52:25 PM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 35:14 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 37:01 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 1:52:25 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 38:17 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 1:52:25 PM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 39:41 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 1:52:25 PM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 41:01 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 1:52:25 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 42:43 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 1:52:25 PM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 44:14 | 67 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 1:52:25 PM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 46:09 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 1:52:25 PM | 2.60 | 2:15 | 48:24 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 1:52:25 PM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 50:01 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 1:52:25 PM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 51:30 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 1:52:25 PM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 53:00 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 53:00 | 53:00 | 55 | |