SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 3:38:38 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 3:38:38 PM | 1.90 | 1:42 | 3:11 | 67 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 3:38:38 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:37 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 3:38:38 PM | 2.60 | 2:16 | 6:53 | 69 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 3:38:38 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 8:47 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 3:38:38 PM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 10:38 | 55 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:26 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 3:38:38 PM | 1.70 | 1:37 | 14:03 | 63 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 3:38:38 PM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 15:21 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 3:38:38 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:37 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 18:27 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 3:38:38 PM | 2.20 | 1:45 | 20:12 | 75 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 2:23 | 22:35 | 53 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 5:05 | 27:40 | 24 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 3:38:38 PM | 1.50 | 1:25 | 29:05 | 64 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 3:38:38 PM | 1.50 | 1:36 | 30:41 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 32:23 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 34:16 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 3:38:38 PM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 36:31 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 3:38:38 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 37:44 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 39:46 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 41:31 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 43:12 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 44:54 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 3:38:38 PM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 45:58 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 45:58 | 45:58 | 63 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 3:38:38 PM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 2:53 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:27 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:02 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 8:04 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 3:38:38 PM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 9:17 | 74 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 1:24 | 10:41 | 90 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:38:38 PM | 1.70 | 3:26 | 14:07 | 30 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 2:22 | 16:29 | 51 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 18:11 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 3:38:38 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 19:32 | 67 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 3:38:38 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 20:51 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 3:38:38 PM | 2.00 | 1:55 | 22:46 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 24:37 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 3:38:38 PM | 2.20 | 1:49 | 26:26 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 28:09 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 3:38:38 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 29:23 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 3:38:38 PM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 30:47 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 3:38:38 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 32:08 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 3:38:38 PM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 33:46 | 77 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 3:38:38 PM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 35:10 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 3:38:38 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 37:02 | 55 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 3:38:38 PM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 39:20 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 3:38:38 PM | 1.90 | 1:32 | 40:52 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 3:38:38 PM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 42:21 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 3:38:38 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 43:50 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 43:50 | 43:50 | 67 | |