SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:38:43 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:38:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:15 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:38:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:42 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:38:43 AM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:05 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:38:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:56 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:38:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:44 | 10:40 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 12:26 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:38:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:29 | 13:55 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:38:43 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 15:16 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:38:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:31 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:22 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:38:43 AM | 2.20 | 1:42 | 20:04 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 22:09 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:47 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:38:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 25:06 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:38:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:37 | 26:43 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 28:21 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 30:07 | 68 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:38:43 AM | 1.70 | 2:12 | 32:19 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:38:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:34 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:33 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 37:19 | 68 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 38:56 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 40:40 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:38:43 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 41:42 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:42 | 41:42 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:38:43 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 2:47 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 4:17 | 80 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 5:56 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 7:52 | 65 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:38:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 9:03 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:22 | 10:25 | 92 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:38:43 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 12:42 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 14:25 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 16:04 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:38:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 17:20 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:38:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 18:32 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:38:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 20:19 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 22:12 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:38:43 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 24:00 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 25:39 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:38:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 26:56 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:38:43 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 28:17 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:38:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 29:37 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:38:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 31:20 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:38:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 32:42 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:38:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 34:36 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:38:43 AM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 36:50 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:38:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 38:26 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:38:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 39:54 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:38:43 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 41:26 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:26 | 41:26 | 70 | |