SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:32:36 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:32:36 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:21 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:32:36 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:49 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:32:36 AM | 2.60 | 2:16 | 7:05 | 69 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:32:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:55 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:32:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 10:43 | 57 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 12:24 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:32:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 13:48 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:32:36 AM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 15:04 | 76 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:32:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 16:13 | 78 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 17:57 | 73 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:32:36 AM | 2.20 | 1:34 | 19:31 | 84 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 21:31 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 23:14 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:32:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 24:26 | 75 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:32:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:30 | 25:56 | 60 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 27:27 | 79 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 29:21 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:32:36 AM | 1.70 | 2:13 | 31:34 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:32:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 32:48 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 34:50 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 36:35 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 38:13 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 39:56 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:32:36 AM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 41:01 | 66 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:01 | 41:01 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:32:36 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 1:02 | 70 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:44 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:16 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 5:50 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 7:42 | 68 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:32:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:07 | 8:49 | 81 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:26 | 10:15 | 88 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:32:36 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 12:34 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 14:15 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 15:56 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:32:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 17:08 | 75 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:32:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 18:25 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:32:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 20:13 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 22:07 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:32:36 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 24:01 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 25:45 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:32:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 27:06 | 67 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:32:36 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 28:29 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:32:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 29:48 | 77 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:32:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 31:30 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:32:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 32:52 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:32:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 34:51 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:32:36 AM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 37:09 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:32:36 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 38:46 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:32:36 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 40:15 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:32:36 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 41:47 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:47 | 41:47 | 70 | |