SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:22:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:22:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:19 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:22:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:47 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:22:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:07 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:22:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:58 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:22:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:41 | 10:39 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 12:28 | 69 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:22:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:30 | 13:58 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:22:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:27 | 15:25 | 66 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:22:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:41 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 18:31 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:22:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 20:12 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 22:17 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:56 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:22:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 25:08 | 75 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:22:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:41 | 26:49 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 28:28 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:55 | 30:23 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:22:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 32:43 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:22:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 33:55 | 74 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 35:50 | 66 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 37:28 | 73 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 39:02 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:44 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:22:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 41:45 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:45 | 41:45 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:22:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 1:02 | 70 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 2:40 | 77 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:14 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 5:51 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 7:50 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:22:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 9:02 | 75 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:29 | 10:31 | 85 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:22:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:16 | 12:47 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 14:39 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 16:18 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:22:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 17:32 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:22:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 18:48 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:22:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 20:35 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 22:27 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:22:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 24:15 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 26:05 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:22:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 27:19 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:22:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 28:40 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:22:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 30:04 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:22:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 31:47 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:22:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 33:08 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:22:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 35:08 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:22:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:09 | 37:17 | 73 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:22:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:40 | 38:57 | 68 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:22:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 40:25 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:22:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 41:56 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:56 | 41:56 | 70 | |