SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:10:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:10:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:18 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:10:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:46 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:10:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 7:05 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:10:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:55 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:10:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:45 | 10:40 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:37 | 12:17 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:10:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 13:45 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:10:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:07 | 14:52 | 86 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:10:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 16:02 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 17:53 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:10:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:35 | 19:28 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 21:28 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:06 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:10:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 24:19 | 74 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:10:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:40 | 25:59 | 54 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 27:40 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 29:31 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:10:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 31:49 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:10:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 33:08 | 68 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 35:08 | 63 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 36:57 | 66 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 38:36 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:18 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:10:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 41:20 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:20 | 41:20 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:10:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:21 | 1:21 | 53 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 3:07 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 4:47 | 72 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 6:26 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 8:29 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:10:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 9:40 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:10:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 11:58 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 13:43 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 15:26 | 70 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:10:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:42 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:10:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 17:55 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:10:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 19:36 | 71 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 21:30 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:10:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 23:24 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 25:09 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:10:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 26:24 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:10:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 27:40 | 76 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:10:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 29:02 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:10:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 30:49 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:10:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 32:09 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:10:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 34:08 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:10:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:27 | 36:35 | 64 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:10:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 38:08 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:10:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 39:36 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:10:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 41:04 | 74 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:04 | 41:04 | 71 | |