SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:05:41 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:05:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:18 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:05:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:46 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:05:41 AM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 7:05 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:05:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:58 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:05:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:42 | 10:40 | 60 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 12:21 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:05:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 13:46 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:05:41 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 15:03 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:05:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:16 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 18:05 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:05:41 AM | 2.20 | 1:42 | 19:47 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 21:42 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 23:18 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:05:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 24:35 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:05:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:38 | 26:13 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 27:59 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:55 | 29:54 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:05:41 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 32:11 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:05:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 33:24 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:22 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:07 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 38:43 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:25 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:05:41 AM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 41:29 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:29 | 41:29 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:05:41 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 2:49 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 4:19 | 80 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 5:53 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 7:49 | 65 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:05:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 9:00 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:18 | 10:18 | 97 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:05:41 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 12:38 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 14:19 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 15:59 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:05:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 17:15 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:05:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 18:31 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:05:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 20:17 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 22:07 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:05:41 AM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 23:57 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 25:46 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:05:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 27:01 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:05:41 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 28:20 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:05:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 29:40 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:05:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 31:18 | 77 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:05:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 32:36 | 78 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:05:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 34:30 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:05:41 AM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 36:48 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:05:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 38:23 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:05:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 39:49 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:05:41 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 41:19 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:19 | 41:19 | 71 | |