SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:00:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:00:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:45 | 3:15 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:00:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 4:44 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:00:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:22 | 7:06 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:00:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:55 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:00:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 10:44 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 12:28 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:00:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 13:56 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:00:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 15:17 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:00:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:32 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 18:17 | 72 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:00:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:37 | 19:54 | 82 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 21:52 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 23:36 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:00:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 24:57 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:00:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:44 | 26:41 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 28:27 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 2:08 | 30:35 | 56 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:00:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:35 | 33:10 | 39 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:00:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 34:24 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 36:29 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 38:12 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 39:50 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:35 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:00:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:00 | 42:35 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:35 | 42:35 | 68 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:00:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:51 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 4:21 | 80 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 5:58 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 16:55 | 22:53 | 7 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:00:51 AM | 1.50 | 14:29 | 37:22 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 3:39 | 41:01 | 35 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:00:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 43:16 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 45:03 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 46:41 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:00:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 47:57 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:00:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 49:16 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:00:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 51:07 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 53:06 | 64 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:00:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 54:58 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 56:47 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:00:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 58:08 | 67 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:00:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 59:31 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:00:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 60:49 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:00:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 62:32 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:00:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 63:52 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:00:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:58 | 65:50 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:00:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:32 | 68:22 | 62 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:00:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 69:58 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:00:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 71:25 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:00:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 72:54 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 72:54 | 72:54 | 40 | |