SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 1:48:56 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 1:48:56 PM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:18 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 1:48:56 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:44 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 1:48:56 PM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 7:02 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 1:48:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:53 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 1:48:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:39 | 10:32 | 62 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:19 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 1:48:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 13:50 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 1:48:56 PM | 1.60 | 1:08 | 14:58 | 85 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 1:48:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 16:17 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 18:12 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 1:48:56 PM | 2.20 | 1:43 | 19:55 | 77 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 21:56 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 23:39 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 1:48:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 25:01 | 66 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 1:48:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:36 | 26:37 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 28:09 | 78 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:57 | 30:06 | 62 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 1:48:56 PM | 1.70 | 2:12 | 32:18 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 1:48:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:33 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:32 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:17 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 38:53 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:38 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 1:48:56 PM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 41:39 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:39 | 41:39 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 1:48:56 PM | 1.20 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 58 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 2:54 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:29 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 6:03 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 8:10 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 1:48:56 PM | 1.50 | 11:33 | 19:43 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 3:29 | 23:12 | 36 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:48:56 PM | 1.70 | 2:16 | 25:28 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 27:14 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 28:55 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 1:48:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 30:11 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 1:48:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 31:28 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 1:48:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 33:19 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 35:09 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 1:48:56 PM | 2.20 | 1:49 | 36:58 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 38:44 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 1:48:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 39:59 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 1:48:56 PM | 1.60 | 1:28 | 41:27 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 1:48:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 42:48 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 44:31 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 1:48:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:29 | 46:00 | 69 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 1:48:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 47:56 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 1:48:56 PM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 50:08 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 1:48:56 PM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 51:43 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 1:48:56 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 53:11 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 1:48:56 PM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 54:41 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 54:41 | 54:41 | 53 | |