SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:12:28 PM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:12:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:45 | 3:13 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:12:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:39 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:12:28 PM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 7:04 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:12:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:56 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:12:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:40 | 10:36 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 12:25 | 69 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:12:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:35 | 14:00 | 64 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:12:28 PM | 1.60 | 1:08 | 15:08 | 85 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:12:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 16:17 | 78 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 18:16 | 64 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:12:28 PM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 19:55 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 21:59 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 23:44 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:12:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:01 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:12:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:46 | 26:47 | 51 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 28:24 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 30:13 | 66 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:12:28 PM | 1.70 | 2:09 | 32:22 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:12:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:37 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 35:39 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 37:30 | 65 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 39:10 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:55 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:12:28 PM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 41:57 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:57 | 41:57 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:12:28 PM | 1.20 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 2:55 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 4:32 | 74 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 6:06 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 8:10 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:12:28 PM | 1.50 | 12:25 | 20:35 | 7 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:08:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 22:14 | 76 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:12:28 PM | 1.70 | 2:31 | 24:45 | 41 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 26:30 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 28:19 | 66 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:12:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 29:39 | 68 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:12:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 30:56 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:12:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 32:43 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 34:36 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:12:28 PM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 36:24 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 38:05 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:12:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 39:20 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:12:28 PM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 40:44 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:12:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 42:04 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:12:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 43:46 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:12:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 45:07 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:12:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 47:02 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:12:28 PM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 49:22 | 67 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:12:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 50:57 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:12:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 52:25 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:12:28 PM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 53:56 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 53:56 | 53:56 | 54 | |