SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:48:50 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:48:50 AM | 1.90 | 1:44 | 3:14 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:48:50 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:42 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:48:50 AM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:05 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:48:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:58 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:48:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:46 | 10:44 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 12:40 | 65 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:48:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 14:07 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:48:50 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 15:26 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:48:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:38 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 18:32 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:48:50 AM | 2.20 | 1:49 | 20:21 | 73 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 22:26 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 24:09 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:48:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:29 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:48:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:43 | 27:12 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 28:55 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:56 | 30:51 | 62 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:48:50 AM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 33:09 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:48:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 34:25 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 36:26 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 38:09 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 39:45 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 41:25 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:48:50 AM | 1.20 | 1:00 | 42:25 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:25 | 42:25 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:48:50 AM | 1.20 | 1:17 | 1:17 | 56 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 3:02 | 72 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:38 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 6:17 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 8:38 | 14:55 | 15 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:48:50 AM | 1.50 | 12:57 | 27:52 | 7 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:48:50 AM | 1.70 | 2:24 | 30:15 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 32:04 | 66 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 33:44 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:48:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 34:58 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:48:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 36:13 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:48:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:57 | 38:10 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 40:11 | 62 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:48:50 AM | 2.20 | 1:57 | 42:08 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 43:56 | 70 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:48:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 45:14 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:48:50 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 46:35 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:48:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 47:56 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:48:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 49:40 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:40:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 51:03 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:48:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 52:55 | 55 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:48:50 AM | 2.60 | 2:32 | 55:27 | 62 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:48:50 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 57:02 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:48:50 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 58:29 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:48:50 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 60:01 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 60:01 | 60:01 | 49 | |