SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:50:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:50:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:15 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:50:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 4:49 | 73 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:50:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:06 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:50:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:55 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:50:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 10:47 | 55 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:37 | 12:24 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:50:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 13:46 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:50:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 15:05 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:50:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:03 | 16:08 | 86 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 17:58 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:50:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:40 | 19:38 | 79 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:10 | 21:48 | 58 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 23:30 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:50:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 24:47 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:50:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:42 | 26:29 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 28:15 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 3:43 | 31:58 | 32 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:50:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:49 | 34:47 | 36 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:50:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 36:00 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 38:03 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 39:43 | 72 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 41:17 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 43:01 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:50:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 44:03 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 44:03 | 44:03 | 66 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:50:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 65 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:47 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:19 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 5:53 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 16:51 | 22:44 | 7 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:50:51 AM | 1.50 | 16:13 | 38:57 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:50:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:09 | 41:05 | 47 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 42:46 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 44:24 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:50:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 45:36 | 75 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:50:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 46:56 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:50:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 48:48 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 50:45 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:50:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:55 | 52:40 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:35:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 54:32 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:50:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 55:54 | 66 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:50:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 57:13 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:50:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 58:37 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:50:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 60:15 | 77 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:50:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 61:38 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:50:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 63:34 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:42:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:07 | 65:41 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:50:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 67:17 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:50:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 68:43 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:50:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 70:14 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 70:14 | 70:14 | 42 | |