SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:34:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:34:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:16 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:34:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:43 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:34:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:24 | 7:07 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:34:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:57 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:34:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:45 | 10:42 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:25 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:34:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:29 | 13:54 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:34:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 15:17 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:34:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:29 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 18:13 | 73 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:34:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:37 | 19:50 | 82 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 21:53 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 23:34 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:34:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 24:53 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:34:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:36 | 26:29 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 28:06 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 29:54 | 67 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:34:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 32:09 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:34:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 33:23 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 35:19 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:04 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 38:41 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 40:25 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:34:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 41:28 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:28 | 41:28 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:34:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 2:47 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:19 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 5:55 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 7:49 | 66 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:34:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 9:00 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:21 | 10:21 | 93 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:34:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 12:40 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 14:29 | 66 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 16:16 | 67 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:34:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 17:33 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:34:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 18:49 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:34:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 20:35 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 22:27 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:34:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:47 | 24:14 | 74 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 25:53 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:34:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 27:09 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:34:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 28:33 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:34:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 29:56 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:34:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 31:42 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:34:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 33:05 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:34:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 35:01 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:34:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 37:14 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:34:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:39 | 38:53 | 69 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:34:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 40:23 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:34:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 41:55 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:55 | 41:55 | 70 | |