SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:01:33 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:01:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:56 | 3:24 | 59 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:01:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:51 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:01:33 AM | 2.60 | 2:10 | 7:01 | 72 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:01:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:53 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:01:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:45 | 10:38 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:20 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:01:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 13:43 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:01:33 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 15:03 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:01:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:17 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 18:11 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:01:33 AM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 19:52 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 21:48 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 23:24 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:01:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 24:37 | 74 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:01:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:34 | 26:11 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 27:44 | 77 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:56 | 29:40 | 62 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:01:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:11 | 31:51 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:01:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 33:02 | 75 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 34:59 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 36:43 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 38:18 | 76 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:00 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:01:33 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 41:03 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:03 | 41:03 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:01:33 AM | 1.20 | 1:13 | 1:13 | 59 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 3:00 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:36 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 6:17 | 71 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 8:22 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:01:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:31 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:18 | 10:49 | 97 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:01:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:26 | 13:15 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 15:01 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 16:40 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:01:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 17:53 | 74 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:01:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 19:04 | 76 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:01:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 20:54 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 22:45 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:01:33 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 24:38 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 26:22 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:01:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 27:38 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:01:33 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 28:58 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:01:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 30:19 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:01:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 31:58 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:01:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 33:19 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:01:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 35:16 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:01:33 AM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 37:28 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:01:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 39:05 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:01:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 40:34 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:01:33 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 42:04 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:04 | 42:04 | 69 | |