SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 3:26:37 PM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 3:26:37 PM | 1.90 | 1:42 | 3:12 | 67 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 3:26:37 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:42 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 3:26:37 PM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 6:55 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 3:26:37 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 8:51 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 3:23:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 10:40 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:28 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 3:26:37 PM | 1.70 | 1:29 | 13:57 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 3:26:37 PM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:12 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 3:26:37 PM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:24 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 18:19 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 3:26:37 PM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 19:58 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 22:02 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 3:02 | 25:04 | 40 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 3:26:37 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 26:25 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 3:26:37 PM | 1.50 | 1:53 | 28:18 | 48 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 29:57 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 1:55 | 31:52 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 3:26:37 PM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 34:07 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 3:26:37 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 35:22 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 37:26 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 39:09 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 40:46 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 42:34 | 70 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 3:26:37 PM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 43:35 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 43:35 | 43:35 | 67 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 3:26:37 PM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:51 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:24 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:01 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 8:06 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 3:22:35 PM | 1.50 | 5:06 | 13:12 | 18 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 1:28 | 14:40 | 86 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:26:37 PM | 1.70 | 2:25 | 17:05 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 2:06 | 19:11 | 57 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 20:54 | 70 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 3:26:37 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 22:11 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 3:26:37 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 23:30 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 3:26:37 PM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 25:24 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 27:13 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 3:26:37 PM | 2.20 | 1:47 | 29:00 | 74 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 30:38 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 3:26:37 PM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 31:51 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 3:26:37 PM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 33:15 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 3:26:37 PM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 34:33 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 3:26:37 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 36:14 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 3:26:37 PM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 37:38 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 3:26:37 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 39:32 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 3:26:37 PM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 41:53 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 3:26:37 PM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 43:27 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 3:26:37 PM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 45:01 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 3:26:37 PM | 1.80 | 1:33 | 46:34 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 46:34 | 46:34 | 63 | |