SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:58:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:58:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:14 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:58:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:42 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:58:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:22 | 7:04 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:58:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 8:52 | 57 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:58:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 10:42 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:25 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:58:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 13:53 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:58:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 15:17 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:58:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 16:26 | 78 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 18:14 | 70 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:58:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:37 | 19:51 | 82 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 21:47 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 23:31 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:58:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 24:50 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:58:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:44 | 26:34 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 28:20 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 2:08 | 30:28 | 56 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:58:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:41 | 33:09 | 38 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:58:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 34:23 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 36:27 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 38:10 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 39:48 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 41:32 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:58:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 42:33 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:33 | 42:33 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:58:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:09 | 1:09 | 63 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:50 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:21 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 5:56 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 16:57 | 22:53 | 7 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:58:52 AM | 1.50 | 15:33 | 38:26 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:58:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:13 | 40:38 | 46 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 42:23 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 44:02 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:58:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 45:17 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:58:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 46:35 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:58:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 48:25 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 50:22 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:58:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 52:14 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 54:20 | 60 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:58:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 55:41 | 67 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:58:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 57:04 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:58:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 58:24 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:58:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 60:07 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:58:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 61:29 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:58:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:58 | 63:27 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:58:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:29 | 65:56 | 63 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:58:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 67:31 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:58:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 68:57 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:58:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 70:26 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 70:26 | 70:26 | 41 | |