SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:20:38 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:20:38 AM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:19 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:20:38 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:46 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:20:38 AM | 2.60 | 2:27 | 7:13 | 64 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 9:02 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 10:57 | 53 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:39 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 14:02 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:20:38 AM | 1.60 | 1:14 | 15:16 | 78 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:20:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:28 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 18:21 | 67 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:20:38 AM | 2.20 | 1:37 | 19:58 | 82 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 21:57 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:35 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:20:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 24:47 | 75 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:20:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:38 | 26:25 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 28:02 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:59 | 30:01 | 61 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 32:21 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:20:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:36 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:35 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 37:28 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 39:10 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:55 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:20:38 AM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 42:00 | 66 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:00 | 42:00 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:20:38 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 2:50 | 77 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 4:19 | 81 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 5:52 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 7:45 | 67 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:20:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:08 | 8:53 | 79 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:17 | 10:10 | 98 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 2:01 | 12:11 | 51 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 13:51 | 72 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 15:23 | 78 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:20:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 16:40 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:20:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 17:55 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:20:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 19:39 | 69 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 21:25 | 71 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:20:38 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 23:13 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:15:33 AM | 2.10 | 2:22 | 25:35 | 53 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:20:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 26:50 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:20:38 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 28:12 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 29:35 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:20:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:37 | 31:12 | 78 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 32:34 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:58 | 34:32 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:17:36 AM | 2.60 | 2:28 | 37:00 | 63 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:20:38 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 38:35 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:20:38 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 40:01 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:20:38 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 41:30 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:30 | 41:30 | 70 | |