SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:53:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:53:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:11 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:53:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 4:45 | 73 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:53:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 7:06 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:53:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:55 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:53:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 10:44 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 12:22 | 77 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:53:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 13:44 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:53:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 15:03 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:53:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:05 | 16:08 | 83 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 17:55 | 71 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:53:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:33 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 21:40 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 23:22 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:53:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 24:40 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:53:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:46 | 26:26 | 51 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 28:11 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 3:43 | 31:54 | 32 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:53:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:45 | 34:39 | 37 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:53:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 35:51 | 74 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 37:54 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 39:37 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 41:15 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 42:59 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:53:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 44:00 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 44:00 | 44:00 | 66 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:53:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:51 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:22 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 5:56 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 17:05 | 23:01 | 7 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:53:51 AM | 1.50 | 16:05 | 39:06 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:53:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:05 | 41:10 | 49 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 42:51 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 44:30 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:53:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 45:43 | 74 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:53:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 47:01 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 48:50 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 50:47 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:53:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:57 | 52:44 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:35:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 54:36 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:53:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 55:56 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:53:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 57:18 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:53:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 58:41 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:53:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 60:21 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:53:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 61:43 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:53:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 63:38 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:42:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:07 | 65:45 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:53:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 67:19 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:53:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 68:45 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:53:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 70:15 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 70:15 | 70:15 | 42 | |