SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:43:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:43:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:18 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:43:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 4:53 | 72 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:43:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 7:11 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 9:01 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 11:00 | 51 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 12:45 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 14:10 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:43:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 15:28 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 16:38 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:29 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:43:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:43 | 20:12 | 77 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:25 | 22:37 | 52 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 24:17 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 25:39 | 66 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:26 | 27:05 | 63 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 28:44 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 3:46 | 32:30 | 32 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:57 | 35:27 | 35 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 36:41 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 38:44 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 40:26 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 42:03 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 43:48 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:43:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 44:50 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 44:50 | 44:50 | 65 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:43:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 66 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:47 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:22 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 5:57 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 16:21 | 22:18 | 8 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 16:09 | 38:27 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:12 | 40:38 | 46 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 42:21 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 44:00 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 45:22 | 66 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:40:52 AM | 1.50 | 2:16 | 47:38 | 40 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 2:02 | 49:40 | 59 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 51:38 | 64 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:43:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 53:30 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:35:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 55:22 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 56:39 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:43:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 57:57 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 59:21 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 61:00 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 62:20 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 64:16 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:42:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:07 | 66:23 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:43:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 67:59 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:43:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 69:26 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:43:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 70:57 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 70:57 | 70:57 | 41 | |