SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:56:40 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:56:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:15 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:56:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:42 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:56:40 AM | 2.60 | 2:26 | 7:08 | 64 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:56:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:59 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:56:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:42 | 10:41 | 60 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 12:22 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:56:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 13:46 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:56:40 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 15:04 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:56:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:17 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 18:13 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:56:40 AM | 2.20 | 1:40 | 19:53 | 79 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 21:49 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 23:26 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:56:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 24:45 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:56:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:39 | 26:24 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 28:02 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 29:54 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:56:40 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 32:04 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:56:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 33:15 | 75 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 35:12 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 36:54 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 38:26 | 78 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 40:09 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:56:40 AM | 1.20 | 1:00 | 41:09 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:09 | 41:09 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:56:40 AM | 1.20 | 1:13 | 1:13 | 59 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:54 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:25 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 6:06 | 71 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 8:07 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:56:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 9:19 | 75 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:56:40 AM | 1.70 | 2:25 | 11:43 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 13:22 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 15:03 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:56:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:17 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:56:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 17:33 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:56:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 19:20 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 21:07 | 71 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:56:40 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 22:55 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 24:47 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:56:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 26:05 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:56:40 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 27:28 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:56:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 28:54 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:56:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 30:43 | 69 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:56:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 32:03 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:56:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 33:55 | 55 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:56:40 AM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 36:07 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:56:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 37:43 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:56:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 39:11 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:56:40 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 40:43 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:43 | 40:43 | 72 | |