SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:57:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:57:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:44 | 3:15 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:57:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:43 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:57:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:22 | 7:05 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:57:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:54 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:57:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 10:44 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:26 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:57:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 13:54 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:57:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:09 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:57:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:05 | 16:14 | 83 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 18:02 | 70 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:57:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:36 | 19:38 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 21:35 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 23:18 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:57:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 24:37 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:57:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:44 | 26:21 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 28:07 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 2:03 | 30:10 | 59 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:57:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:41 | 32:51 | 38 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:57:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 34:04 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 36:08 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 37:50 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 39:28 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:13 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:57:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 42:14 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:14 | 42:14 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:57:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:09 | 1:09 | 63 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:50 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 4:20 | 80 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 5:55 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 16:54 | 22:49 | 7 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:57:52 AM | 1.50 | 15:22 | 38:11 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:17 | 39:28 | 98 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:57:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:13 | 41:41 | 46 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 43:25 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 45:04 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:57:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 46:19 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:57:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 47:38 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:57:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 49:29 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 51:26 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:57:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 53:20 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:08 | 55:28 | 59 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:57:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 56:49 | 67 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:57:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 58:12 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:57:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 59:32 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:57:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 61:15 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:57:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 62:37 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:57:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:58 | 64:35 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:57:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:34 | 67:09 | 61 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:57:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 68:43 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:57:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 70:09 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:57:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 71:38 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 71:38 | 71:38 | 41 | |