SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:29:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:29:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:17 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:29:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:45 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:29:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:08 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:29:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:59 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:29:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:42 | 10:41 | 60 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:28 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:29:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:30 | 13:58 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:29:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 15:20 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:29:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 16:37 | 70 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:28 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:29:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 20:06 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 22:11 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:50 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:29:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:07 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:29:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:36 | 26:43 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 28:20 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 30:14 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:29:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 32:34 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:29:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 33:47 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 35:41 | 66 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:26 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 39:02 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 40:45 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:29:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 41:48 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:48 | 41:48 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:29:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 2:46 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:20 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 5:56 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 7:51 | 66 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:29:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 9:01 | 77 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:20 | 10:21 | 94 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:29:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 12:41 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 14:33 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 16:16 | 70 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:29:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 17:33 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:29:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 18:50 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:29:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 20:33 | 70 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 22:25 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:29:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 24:13 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 25:56 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:29:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 27:11 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:29:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 28:32 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:29:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 29:56 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:29:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 31:43 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:29:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 33:06 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:29:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:58 | 35:04 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:29:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:11 | 37:15 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:29:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:40 | 38:55 | 68 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:29:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 40:25 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:29:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 41:57 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:57 | 41:57 | 70 | |