SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:58:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:58:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:53 | 3:20 | 61 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:58:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:47 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:58:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:07 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:58:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:59 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:58:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:47 | 10:46 | 57 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:29 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:58:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 13:53 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:58:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 15:13 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:58:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:27 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 18:17 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:58:32 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:55 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 21:49 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 23:25 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:58:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 24:40 | 72 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:58:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:34 | 26:14 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 27:46 | 78 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:56 | 29:42 | 62 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:58:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 31:57 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:58:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 33:10 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 35:07 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 36:54 | 67 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 38:30 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 40:10 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:58:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 41:15 | 66 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:15 | 41:15 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:58:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 3:00 | 70 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 4:37 | 74 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 6:19 | 71 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 8:25 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:58:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:07 | 9:32 | 81 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:58:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:23 | 11:54 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 13:41 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 15:21 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:58:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:35 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:58:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 17:45 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:58:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 19:34 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 21:25 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:58:32 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 23:18 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 25:00 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:58:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 26:15 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:58:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 27:35 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:58:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 28:55 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:58:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 30:33 | 77 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:58:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 31:53 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:58:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 33:49 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:58:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:11 | 36:00 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:58:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 37:37 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:58:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 39:06 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:58:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 40:37 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:37 | 40:37 | 72 | |