SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 1:44:56 PM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 1:44:56 PM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:14 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 1:44:56 PM | 1.90 | 1:25 | 4:39 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 1:44:56 PM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 6:58 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 1:44:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:49 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 1:44:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:40 | 10:29 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:16 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 1:44:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:39 | 13:55 | 62 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 1:44:56 PM | 1.60 | 1:08 | 15:03 | 85 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 1:44:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 16:21 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 18:18 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 1:44:56 PM | 2.20 | 1:44 | 20:02 | 76 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 22:03 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 23:46 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 1:44:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 25:07 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 1:44:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:33 | 26:40 | 58 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 28:15 | 76 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 30:05 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 1:44:56 PM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 32:15 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 1:44:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:30 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 35:27 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 37:10 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 38:47 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 40:33 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 1:44:56 PM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 41:38 | 66 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:38 | 41:38 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 1:44:56 PM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 2:52 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:27 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:02 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 8:05 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 1:44:56 PM | 1.50 | 11:13 | 19:18 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 1:40:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:37 | 20:55 | 78 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:44:56 PM | 1.70 | 2:23 | 23:18 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 25:06 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 26:46 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 1:44:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 28:00 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 1:44:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 29:17 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 1:44:56 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 31:07 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 32:58 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 1:44:56 PM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 34:46 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 36:31 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 1:44:56 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 37:48 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 1:44:56 PM | 1.60 | 1:29 | 39:17 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 1:44:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 40:39 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 1:44:56 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 42:19 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 1:44:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 43:45 | 71 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 1:44:56 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 45:41 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 1:44:56 PM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 48:06 | 65 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 1:44:56 PM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 49:40 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 1:44:56 PM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 51:07 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 1:44:56 PM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 52:37 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 52:37 | 52:37 | 55 | |