SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:30:47 AM | 1.80 | 1:26 | 1:26 | 75 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:30:47 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:13 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:30:47 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:41 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:30:47 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 7:02 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:30:47 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:53 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:30:47 AM | 1.70 | 1:43 | 10:36 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:24 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:30:47 AM | 1.70 | 1:36 | 14:00 | 64 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:30:47 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 15:22 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:30:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 16:31 | 78 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 18:27 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:30:47 AM | 2.20 | 1:46 | 20:13 | 75 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 22:07 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:46 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:30:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 25:02 | 71 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:30:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:44 | 26:46 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 28:27 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 30:19 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:30:47 AM | 1.70 | 2:28 | 32:47 | 41 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:30:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 34:02 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 36:03 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 37:52 | 66 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 39:34 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 41:13 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:30:47 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 42:16 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:16 | 42:16 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:30:47 AM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 66 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:47 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:23 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 6:02 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 8:02 | 63 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:30:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 9:13 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:30:47 AM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 11:30 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 13:18 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 15:02 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:30:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:15 | 74 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:30:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 17:29 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:30:47 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 19:15 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 21:03 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:30:47 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 22:56 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 24:44 | 70 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:30:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 25:59 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:30:47 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 27:21 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:30:47 AM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 28:39 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:30:47 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 30:20 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:30:47 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 31:45 | 72 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:30:47 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 33:41 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:30:47 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 36:02 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:30:47 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 37:38 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:30:47 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 39:07 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:30:47 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 40:36 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:36 | 40:36 | 72 | |