SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 11:32:42 PM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 11:32:42 PM | 1.90 | 1:44 | 3:12 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 11:32:42 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:42 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 11:32:42 PM | 2.60 | 2:07 | 6:49 | 74 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 11:32:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 8:45 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 11:32:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 10:33 | 57 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 12:22 | 69 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 11:32:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:35 | 13:57 | 64 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 11:32:42 PM | 1.60 | 1:09 | 15:06 | 83 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 11:32:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:23 | 16:29 | 65 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 18:29 | 63 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 11:32:42 PM | 2.20 | 1:45 | 20:14 | 75 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 22:21 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 11:32:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 24:10 | 66 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 11:32:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 25:29 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 11:32:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:45 | 27:14 | 51 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 11:32:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 29:03 | 66 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | - | 2.00 | Not Available | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 11:32:42 PM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 31:19 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 11:32:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 32:37 | 68 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 34:34 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 11:32:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:57 | 36:31 | 62 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 11:32:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 38:20 | 66 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 40:03 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 11:32:42 PM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 41:10 | 64 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:10 | 41:10 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 11:32:42 PM | 1.20 | 1:09 | 1:09 | 63 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 2:52 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 11:32:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:27 | 4:19 | 83 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 11:32:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 5:57 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 7:56 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 11:32:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 9:11 | 72 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | - | 1.70 | Not Available | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | - | 2.00 | Not Available | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 11:32:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:59 | 11:07 | 61 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 11:32:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 12:17 | 77 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 11:32:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 13:38 | 67 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 11:32:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 15:25 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 17:23 | 64 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 11:32:42 PM | 2.20 | 1:56 | 19:19 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 21:22 | 61 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 11:32:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 22:38 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | - | 1.60 | Not Available | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 11:32:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 24:02 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 11:32:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 25:55 | 67 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 11:32:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 27:16 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 11:32:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 29:13 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 11:32:42 PM | 2.60 | 2:08 | 31:21 | 73 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 11:32:42 PM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 32:59 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 11:32:42 PM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 34:28 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 11:32:42 PM | 1.80 | 1:44 | 36:12 | 62 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 36:12 | 36:12 | 81 | |