SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:10:46 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:10:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:11 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:10:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:38 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:10:46 AM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:01 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:10:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:53 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:10:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:39 | 10:32 | 62 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:20 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:10:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 13:46 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:10:46 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 15:05 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:10:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:16 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 18:08 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:10:46 AM | 2.20 | 1:36 | 19:44 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 21:40 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:19 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:10:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 24:38 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:10:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:37 | 26:15 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 27:53 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 29:31 | 73 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:10:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 31:27 | 53 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:10:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 32:38 | 75 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 34:36 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 36:15 | 73 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 37:53 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 39:37 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:10:46 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 40:38 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:38 | 40:38 | 72 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:09:46 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 2:52 | 72 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:25 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:00 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 7:59 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:10:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 9:09 | 77 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:10:46 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 11:25 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 13:10 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 14:56 | 68 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:10:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 16:13 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:10:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 17:29 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:10:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 19:18 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 21:11 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:10:46 AM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 23:01 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 24:48 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:10:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 26:05 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:10:46 AM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 27:30 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:10:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 28:55 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:10:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 30:36 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:10:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 31:59 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:10:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 33:51 | 55 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:10:46 AM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 36:04 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:10:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 37:37 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:10:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 39:04 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:10:46 AM | 1.80 | 1:35 | 40:39 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:39 | 40:39 | 72 | |