SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:36:28 AM | 1.80 | 1:25 | 1:25 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:36:28 AM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:13 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:36:28 AM | 1.90 | 1:31 | 4:44 | 75 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:36:28 AM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 6:58 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:36:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:50 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:36:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:46 | 10:36 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:18 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:36:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 13:43 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:36:28 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 15:00 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:36:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 16:09 | 78 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 17:58 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:36:28 AM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 19:37 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 21:33 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:11 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:36:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 24:26 | 72 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:36:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:42 | 26:08 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 27:37 | 81 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 2:03 | 29:40 | 59 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:36:28 AM | 1.70 | 2:24 | 32:04 | 43 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:36:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 33:21 | 69 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:19 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 37:03 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 38:39 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:24 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:36:28 AM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 41:28 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:28 | 41:28 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:36:28 AM | 1.20 | 1:13 | 1:13 | 59 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:54 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:28 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 6:06 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 8:07 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:36:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:08 | 9:15 | 79 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:36:28 AM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 11:28 | 46 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 13:11 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 14:49 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:36:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 16:06 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:36:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 17:18 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:36:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 18:59 | 71 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 20:50 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:36:28 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 22:44 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 24:35 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:36:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 25:54 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:36:28 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 27:15 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:36:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 28:38 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:36:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 30:17 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:36:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 31:41 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:36:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 33:34 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:36:28 AM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 35:57 | 65 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:36:28 AM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 37:35 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:36:28 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 39:03 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:36:28 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 40:33 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:33 | 40:33 | 72 | |