SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:37:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 1:32 | 70 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:37:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:18 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:37:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 4:47 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:37:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:04 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:37:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:55 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:37:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 10:49 | 54 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 12:34 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:37:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 13:59 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:37:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 15:15 | 76 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:37:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:27 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:18 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:37:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:44 | 20:02 | 76 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:43 | 22:45 | 46 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 24:25 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:37:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:45 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:37:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 27:07 | 66 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 3:41 | 30:48 | 33 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 3:55 | 34:43 | 31 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:37:52 AM | 1.70 | 3:06 | 37:49 | 33 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:37:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 39:04 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 41:09 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 42:50 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 44:29 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 46:14 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:37:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 47:15 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 47:15 | 47:15 | 62 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:37:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 1:04 | 68 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:45 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 4:22 | 74 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 5:59 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 15:07 | 21:06 | 8 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:37:52 AM | 1.50 | 15:41 | 36:47 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 5:17 | 42:04 | 24 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:37:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 44:18 | 46 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 46:06 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 47:50 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:37:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:29 | 49:19 | 61 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:37:52 AM | 1.50 | 2:19 | 51:38 | 39 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:37:52 AM | 2.00 | 2:10 | 53:48 | 55 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 55:49 | 62 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:37:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 57:43 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:35:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 59:35 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:37:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 60:51 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:37:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 62:09 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:37:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 63:30 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:37:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 65:11 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:37:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 66:31 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:37:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 68:30 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:37:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:10 | 70:40 | 72 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:37:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 72:17 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:37:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 73:45 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:37:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 75:16 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 75:16 | 75:16 | 39 | |