SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:02:33 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:02:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:54 | 3:21 | 60 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:02:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:48 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:02:33 AM | 2.60 | 2:11 | 6:59 | 71 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:02:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:51 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:02:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:44 | 10:35 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:17 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:02:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 13:40 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:02:33 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 15:00 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:02:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:14 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 18:07 | 67 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:02:33 AM | 2.20 | 1:42 | 19:49 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 21:47 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 23:23 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:02:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 24:36 | 74 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:02:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:34 | 26:10 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 27:43 | 77 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:56 | 29:39 | 62 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:02:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:16 | 31:55 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:02:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 33:07 | 74 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 35:04 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 36:48 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 38:23 | 76 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:05 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:02:33 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 41:08 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:08 | 41:08 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:02:33 AM | 1.20 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 58 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 3:02 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:38 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 6:18 | 72 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 8:22 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:02:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:31 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:21 | 10:52 | 93 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:02:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:27 | 13:19 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 15:03 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 16:42 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:02:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 17:56 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:02:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 19:06 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:02:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 20:57 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 22:45 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:02:33 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 24:38 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 26:23 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:02:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 27:39 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:02:33 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 28:59 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:02:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 30:20 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:02:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 32:00 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:02:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 33:21 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:02:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 35:18 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:02:33 AM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 37:30 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:02:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 39:06 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:02:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 40:35 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:02:33 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 42:05 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:05 | 42:05 | 69 | |