SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:24:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:24:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:17 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:24:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:43 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:24:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:00 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:24:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:52 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:24:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 10:42 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:29 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:24:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 14:00 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:24:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:11 | 15:11 | 81 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:24:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 16:32 | 67 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 18:30 | 64 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:24:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 20:11 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 22:07 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 23:49 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:24:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:26 | 25:15 | 63 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:24:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:48 | 27:03 | 50 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 28:44 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 30:32 | 67 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:24:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 32:49 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:24:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 34:06 | 69 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 36:06 | 63 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 37:59 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 39:38 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 41:20 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:24:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 42:24 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:24 | 42:24 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:24:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 61 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 2:54 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:26 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 6:02 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 8:08 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:24:30 PM | 1.50 | 11:17 | 19:25 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:23 | 20:48 | 91 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:24:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 23:08 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 24:52 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 26:37 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:24:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 27:57 | 68 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:24:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 29:14 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:24:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 31:04 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 32:56 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:24:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:56 | 34:52 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 36:34 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:24:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 37:51 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:24:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:28 | 39:19 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:24:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 40:39 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:24:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 42:25 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:24:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 43:45 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:24:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 45:42 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:24:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:07 | 47:49 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:24:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 49:26 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:24:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 50:55 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:24:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:35 | 52:30 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 52:30 | 52:30 | 56 | |