SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:44:44 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:44:44 AM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:17 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:44:44 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:45 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:44:44 AM | 2.60 | 2:33 | 7:18 | 61 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:44:44 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 9:14 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:38:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 11:24 | 47 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 13:11 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:44:44 AM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 14:42 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:44:44 AM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:57 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:44:44 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 17:07 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 18:57 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:44:44 AM | 2.20 | 1:40 | 20:37 | 79 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 22:36 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 24:19 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:44:44 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 25:37 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:44:44 AM | 1.50 | 1:27 | 27:04 | 62 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 28:41 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 30:31 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:44:44 AM | 1.70 | 2:08 | 32:39 | 48 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:44:44 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 33:55 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 36:02 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 37:43 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 39:24 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 41:10 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:44:44 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 42:16 | 65 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:16 | 42:16 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:44:44 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:49 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:20 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 5:52 | 78 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 7:52 | 63 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:44:44 AM | 1.50 | 1:08 | 9:00 | 79 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:44:44 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 11:18 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 12:59 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 14:34 | 76 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:44:44 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 15:49 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:44:44 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 17:02 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:44:44 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 18:51 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 20:47 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:44:44 AM | 2.20 | 1:56 | 22:43 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 24:42 | 64 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:44:44 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:59 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:44:44 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 27:21 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:44:44 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 28:49 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:44:44 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 30:36 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:44:44 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 31:58 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:44:44 AM | 1.70 | 2:02 | 34:00 | 50 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:44:44 AM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 36:13 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:44:44 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 37:49 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:44:44 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 39:19 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:44:44 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 40:48 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:48 | 40:48 | 71 | |