SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 1:49:55 PM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 1:49:55 PM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:15 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 1:49:55 PM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:42 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 1:49:55 PM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 7:00 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 1:49:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:52 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 1:49:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:40 | 10:32 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:19 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 1:49:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 13:46 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 1:49:55 PM | 1.60 | 1:08 | 14:54 | 85 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 1:49:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 16:13 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 18:09 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 1:49:55 PM | 2.20 | 1:43 | 19:52 | 77 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 21:52 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 23:34 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 1:49:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 24:56 | 66 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 1:49:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:36 | 26:32 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 28:04 | 78 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 29:51 | 67 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 1:49:55 PM | 1.70 | 2:12 | 32:03 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 1:49:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:18 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:16 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 37:02 | 68 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 38:38 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:23 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 1:49:55 PM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 41:24 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:24 | 41:24 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 1:49:55 PM | 1.20 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 58 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 2:53 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:27 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:02 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 2:09 | 8:11 | 59 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 1:49:55 PM | 1.50 | 11:35 | 19:46 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 1:48:56 PM | 2.10 | 3:29 | 23:15 | 36 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:49:55 PM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 25:34 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 27:20 | 68 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 29:01 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 1:49:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 30:17 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 1:49:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 31:33 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 1:49:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 33:24 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 35:14 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 1:49:55 PM | 2.20 | 1:49 | 37:03 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 38:50 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 1:49:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 40:06 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 1:49:55 PM | 1.60 | 1:27 | 41:33 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 1:49:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 42:52 | 77 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 1:49:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 44:34 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 1:49:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:29 | 46:03 | 69 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 1:49:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 47:58 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 1:49:55 PM | 2.60 | 2:15 | 50:13 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 1:49:55 PM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 51:49 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 1:49:55 PM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 53:16 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 1:49:55 PM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 54:46 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 54:46 | 54:46 | 53 | |