SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:28:35 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:28:35 AM | 1.90 | 1:51 | 3:22 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:28:35 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:50 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:28:35 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:07 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:28:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:57 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:28:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 10:45 | 57 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:27 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:28:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 13:49 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:28:35 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 15:06 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:28:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:17 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 18:03 | 71 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:28:35 AM | 2.20 | 1:35 | 19:38 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 21:36 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:14 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:28:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 24:26 | 75 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:28:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:34 | 26:00 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 27:32 | 78 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 29:26 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:28:35 AM | 1.70 | 2:13 | 31:39 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:28:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 32:54 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 34:57 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 36:44 | 67 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 38:20 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:02 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:28:35 AM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 41:07 | 66 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:07 | 41:07 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:28:35 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 1:03 | 69 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:44 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:16 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 5:47 | 79 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 7:42 | 66 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:28:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:07 | 8:49 | 81 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:21 | 10:10 | 93 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:28:35 AM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 12:28 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 14:07 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 15:44 | 74 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:28:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:58 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:28:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 18:15 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:28:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 20:01 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 21:55 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:28:35 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 23:48 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 25:31 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:28:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 26:51 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:28:35 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 28:11 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:28:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 29:30 | 77 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:28:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 31:12 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:28:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 32:35 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:28:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:58 | 34:33 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:28:35 AM | 2.60 | 2:15 | 36:48 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:28:35 AM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 38:26 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:28:35 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 39:54 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:28:35 AM | 1.80 | 1:33 | 41:27 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:27 | 41:27 | 70 | |