SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:11:45 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:11:45 AM | 1.90 | 1:44 | 3:11 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:11:45 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:38 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:11:45 AM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:01 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:11:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:53 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:11:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:39 | 10:32 | 62 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:19 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:11:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 13:45 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:11:45 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 15:02 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:11:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:13 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 18:05 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:11:45 AM | 2.20 | 1:36 | 19:41 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 21:37 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:16 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:11:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 24:34 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:11:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:41 | 26:15 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 27:55 | 72 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 29:33 | 73 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:11:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 31:29 | 53 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:11:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 32:40 | 75 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 34:39 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 36:19 | 72 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 37:57 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 39:39 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:11:45 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 40:40 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:40 | 40:40 | 72 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:09:46 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 2:52 | 72 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:24 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 5:59 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 7:59 | 63 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:11:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 9:10 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:11:45 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 11:29 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 13:12 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 14:58 | 68 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:11:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:14 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:11:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 17:29 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:11:45 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 19:19 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 21:11 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:11:45 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 23:03 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 24:51 | 70 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:11:45 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 26:10 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:11:45 AM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 27:35 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:11:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 28:58 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:11:45 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 30:39 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:11:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 32:01 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:11:45 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 33:54 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:11:45 AM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 36:08 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:11:45 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 37:41 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:11:45 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 39:07 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:11:45 AM | 1.80 | 1:35 | 40:42 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:42 | 40:42 | 72 | |