SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:08:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:08:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:16 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:08:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:46 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:08:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 7:07 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:08:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:57 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:08:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 10:45 | 57 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:33 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:08:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:33 | 14:06 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:08:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 15:27 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:08:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:43 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 18:39 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:08:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 20:20 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 22:19 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 23:59 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:08:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 25:17 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:08:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:36 | 26:53 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 28:31 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:56 | 30:27 | 62 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:08:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:32 | 32:59 | 40 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:08:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 34:14 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:09 | 36:23 | 59 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 38:04 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 39:38 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 41:21 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:08:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 42:24 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:24 | 42:24 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:08:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:56 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:29 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:06 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 16:59 | 23:05 | 7 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:08:52 AM | 1.50 | 14:45 | 37:50 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 5:40 | 43:30 | 22 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:08:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 45:50 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 47:40 | 65 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 49:21 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:08:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 50:37 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:08:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 51:54 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:08:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:55 | 53:49 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 55:44 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:08:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:47 | 57:31 | 74 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 59:14 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:08:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 60:35 | 67 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:08:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 61:58 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:08:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 63:24 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:08:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 65:07 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:08:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 66:28 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:08:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:02 | 68:30 | 50 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:08:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 70:43 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:08:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:40 | 72:23 | 68 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:08:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 73:51 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:08:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 75:20 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 75:20 | 75:20 | 39 | |